Posted in Cuap-cuap

…on her 5 mos, she’s flying..!! :D

Hihihi
Besok our baby Harsha 5 bulan lohh.. Ga berasa banget euy..! Reward dari Ammi dan Abinya adalah…Harsha’s first flight to Palangkaraya…! Yeayyy…^^
Ga cuma bertiga, nek Uyut dari pihak misua pun turut serta, padahal usia belio udah 78 tapi masih sehat🙂 .
2 bulan sebelum keberangkatan, udah googling tips terbang dengan bayi. Tinggal diaplikasikan sajah, smoga perjalanannya lancar dan menyenangkan…(deg-degan juga nih)
Oke deh…nanti disharing deh tips & triknya naik pesawat with baby ^^

Huhuy..! Ga sabar dehhh.. (padahal packing ajah belum rebes😛 )

Author:

A woman who loves everything about Korean culture, try her best to be a good mother & devoted wife.

2 thoughts on “…on her 5 mos, she’s flying..!! :D

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s